Ruskarastit 1.10.2022, Raikuu, Olavin Rasti

H21A H21C H40 H50 H60 H65 H70 H75 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D10RR HD8RRS

H21A 7,18 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Asikainen Aaro                      Savonlinn    40.34           
   2. Turkki Eero                         Rantasalm    43.27    +02.53 
   3. Heikkilä Ollipekka                  Helsinki     43.45    +03.11 
   4. Rautanen Mika                       Joensuu      47.21    +06.47 
   5. Seppänen Antti                      Sulkava      48.44    +08.10 
   6. Myllärinen Vertti                   Lappeenra    54.40    +14.06 
   7. Uuksulainen Lasse                   Kitee        58.42    +18.08 
   8. Toropainen Asko                     Sulkava      59.26    +18.52 
   9. Nisonen Antti                       Mikkeli      59.41    +19.07 
  10. Liukko Eetu                         Enonkoski    59.56    +19.22 
  11. Malkki Eeki                         Kerimäki   1.04.50    +24.16 

H21C 4,24 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hämäläinen Vili                     Kerimäki     45.30           
   2. Natunen Samuli                      Varkaus      46.00       +30 
   3. Virtanen Jukka                      Sulkava      49.33    +04.03 
      Härkönen Jesse                      Kerimäki     Kesk. 

H40 5,72 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Heiskanen Ilkka                     Kerimäki     39.45           
   2. Lahtinen Miika                      Punkaharj    43.41    +03.56 
   3. Husu Heikki                         Imatra       43.43    +03.58 
   4. Turpeinen Antti                     Laukaa       43.47    +04.02 
   5. Hietanen Aki                        Imatra       49.04    +09.19 
   6. Kekkonen Vesa                       Kerimäki     50.57    +11.12 
   7. Miikki Jussi                        Rautjärvi    54.29    +14.44 
   8. Kaartinen Mikko                     Kitee      1.00.19    +20.34 
      Paloheimo Lasse (U)                 Kerimäki   1.02.27    +22.42 

H50 5,20 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vornanen Juha                       Rääkkylä     42.14           
   2. Natunen Timo                        Enonkoski    43.06       +52 
   3. Saramäki Harri                      Savonlinn    49.20    +07.06 
   4. Viisanen Ville                      Espoo        50.28    +08.14 
   5. Ranki Jussi                         Ruokolaht    50.50    +08.36 
   6. Härkönen Risto                      Kerimäki     52.33    +10.19 
   7. Järvenpää Pekka                     Varkaus      52.51    +10.37 
   8. Takaoja Vesa                        Savonlinn    52.58    +10.44 
   9. Hämäläinen Markku                   Kerimäki     53.43    +11.29 
  10. Asikainen Olli-Matti                Enonkoski    56.21    +14.07 
      Turkki Antti (U)                    Rantasalm    42.28       +14 

H60 5,06 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jeskanen Taito                      Joensuu      44.52           
   2. Vilpponen Aki                       Savonlinn    54.13    +09.21 
   3. Forss Jari                          Savonlinn    55.01    +10.09 
   4. Salminen Arto                       Tohmajärv    57.21    +12.29 
   5. Taskinen Jouni                      Savonlinn  1.38.31    +53.39 
      Kapanen Jari                        Enonkoski    Kesk. 

H65 4,25 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kankkunen Ari                       Sulkava      44.32           
   2. Saramäki Markku                     Enonkoski    46.04    +01.32 
   3. Liukko Timo                         Enonkoski  1.00.35    +16.03 
   4. Laukkanen Veijo                     Punkaharj  1.07.54    +23.22 

H70 3,01 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Muukkonen Pekka                     Kitee        27.48           
   2. Seppänen Arto                       Enonkoski    29.27    +01.39 
   3. Sihvonen Hannu                      Pieksämäk    33.05    +05.17 
   4. Nisonen Tapani                      Mikkeli      40.49    +13.01 
   5. Hahto Tapani                        Punkaharj    43.26    +15.38 
   6. Terävä Seppo                        Parikkala    46.06    +18.18 
   7. Purho Pekka                         Savonlinn    46.31    +18.43 
   8. Matula Jouni                        Savonlinn  1.02.15    +34.27 

H75 2,51 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Herttuainen Vesa                    Kerimäki     28.46           
   2. Hytönen Esko                        Rantasalm    32.36    +03.50 
   3. Jokilehto Jaakko                    Savonlinn    32.59    +04.13 
   4. Matikainen Martti                   Kitee        37.31    +08.45 
   5. Salmi Tarmo                         Lappeenra    43.50    +15.04 
   6. Repo Pekka                          Parikkala    44.23    +15.37 
   7. Repo Voitto                         Parikkala  1.02.45    +33.59 
      Liukku Esko                         Ruokolaht    Kesk. 

H16 4,25 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ojalainen Matias                    Imatra       43.36           

H14 2,15 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Närhi Eetu                          Mikkeli      13.14           
   2. Seppänen Nuutti                     Sulkava      17.30    +04.16 

H12 1,54 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Turpeinen Topi                      Laukaa       15.19           
   2. Korpinen Veikko                     Mikkeli      17.31    +02.12 

H10RR 1,56 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Turpeinen Jussi                     Laukaa       20.48           
   2. Asikainen Pedro                     Enonkoski    30.06    +09.18 

D21A 5,20 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kaiponen Iida-Emilia                Savonlinn    39.04           
   2. Norrbacka Sanni                     Helsinki     39.51       +47 
   3. Vilpponen Erika                     Savonlinn    40.18    +01.14 
   4. Kinnunen Jutta                      Rantasalm    46.11    +07.07 
   5. Rautanen Eeva                       Joensuu      51.08    +12.04 
   6. Seppänen Kerttu                     Sulkava      52.49    +13.45 
   7. Inkeri Niina-Mari                   Kerimäki     54.08    +15.04 

D21C 2,51 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Eskelinen Tiina                     Kitee        32.29           
   2. Liukko Elli                         Enonkoski    34.34    +02.05 
   3. Kautonen Kirsi                      Savonlinn    36.25    +03.56 

D40 5,06 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Salmi Maria                         Lappeenra    55.05           
   2. Närhi Minna                         Mikkeli    1.02.32    +07.27 
   3. Matula Maria                        Savonlinn  1.07.00    +11.55 
   4. Kaartinen Sanna                     Kitee      1.09.20    +14.15 
   5. Seppänen Kati                       Sulkava    1.09.30    +14.25 
   6. Kiiskinen Annukka                   Mikkeli    1.13.47    +18.42 

D50 3,93 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tonder Marja                        Ruokolaht    33.40           
   2. Koistinen Aija                      Liperi       37.11    +03.31 
   3. Kainulainen Satu                    Kitee        38.01    +04.21 
   4. Kinnunen Virpi                      Rantasalm    49.05    +15.25 
   5. Pelkonen Päivi                      Kitee      1.00.46    +27.06 

D60 3,01 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Juutilainen Virpi                   Imatra       30.17           
   2. Vehomäki Pirkko                     Sulkava      34.04    +03.47 
   3. Pitkänen Ritva                      Kitee        52.45    +22.28 
   4. Pirinen Mirja                       Kitee        55.41    +25.24 

D65 3,01 km

Lähti : 0   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0


D70 2,29 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Malkki Sisko                        Varkaus      37.15           
   2. Kukkonen Marja                      Savonlinn    42.53    +05.38 
   3. Pelkonen Elli                       Kitee        44.06    +06.51 
   4. Matula Aino                         Savonlinn    46.20    +09.05 
   5. Hyttinen Maija                      Kitee      1.11.08    +33.53 

D16 3,93 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pirinen Oona                        Kitee        39.46           
   2. Auvinen Senja                       Mikkeli      41.38    +01.52 
   3. Kairikko Elsa                       Savonlinn    45.19    +05.33 

D14 2,15 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Korpinen Elli                       Mikkeli      18.19           
   2. Kaartinen Eevi                      Kitee        20.43    +02.24 
   3. Hietanen Silja                      Imatra       23.37    +05.18 
   4. Saar Sini                           Ristiina     25.39    +07.20 
   5. Saksman Anni                        Savonlinn    34.08    +15.49 
   6. Laamanen Emma                       Kerimäki     47.22    +29.03 

D12 1,54 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lindholm Lotta                      Savonlinn    15.16           
   2. Miikki Senni                        Rautjärvi    17.19    +02.03 
   3. Kaiponen Lilli-Lotta                Savonlinn    42.19    +27.03 

D10RR 1,56 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Miikki Eevi                         Rautjärvi    20.35           
   2. Huoman Iida                         Enonkoski    22.34    +01.59 
   3. Toropainen Emilia                   Sulkava      23.29    +02.54 
   4. Myllärinen Saimi                    Lappeenra    44.08    +23.33 S1 

HD8RRS 1,56 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kairikko Topi                       Savonlinn    23.32           
   2. Piironen Eeli                       Savonlinn    29.42    +06.10 
   3. Turpeinen Saana                     Laukaa       32.01    +08.29 
   4. Paajanen Peetu                      Mikkeli      32.11    +08.39 
   5. Laamanen Alma                       Kerimäki   1.05.50    +42.18 S1